Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Irai

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Irai. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Irai with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,4128,956
BustAfghanistan 14,0308,718
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,1578,797
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,6839,124
FarahAfghanistan 13,8498,606
GardizAfghanistan 14,5209,023
GhazniAfghanistan 14,4448,976
HeratAfghanistan 13,8958,634
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,5469,039
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,6469,101
KabulAfghanistan 14,5349,032
KandaharAfghanistan 14,1668,803
KhostAfghanistan 14,5829,061
KunduzAfghanistan 14,5379,033
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,1578,797
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,3858,939
North SalangAfghanistan 14,5289,028
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,9928,695
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,2538,857
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,1928,819
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,7838,565
ShkoderAlbania 10,7156,658
TiranaAlbania 10,6886,642
VloreAlbania 10,6176,597
AdrarAlgeria 8,3395,182
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,2335,737
AlgiersAlgeria 9,2375,740
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,5565,938
BatnaAlgeria 9,3765,826
BecharAlgeria 8,4715,264
BejaiaAlgeria 9,3595,816
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,3715,202
BiskraAlgeria 9,2685,759
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,8685,511
ChlefAlgeria 9,0735,638
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,4355,863
DjanetAlgeria 8,8275,485
DjelfaAlgeria 9,0875,647
El GoleaAlgeria 8,7585,442
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,2505,748
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,9595,567
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,0765,640
In AmenasAlgeria 9,0925,650
In SalahAlgeria 8,4885,274
MilianaAlgeria 9,1395,679
OranAlgeria 8,9025,532
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,2005,096
SkikdaAlgeria 9,4975,901
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,4025,221
TebessaAlgeria 9,4795,891
TimimounAlgeria 8,4755,266
TindoufAlgeria 7,7704,829
TouggourtAlgeria 9,1705,698
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,8467,362
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,0699,985
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,5625,942
HuamboAngola 7,3004,536
LuandaAngola 7,2374,497
LuenaAngola 7,7594,821
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,8374,249
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,9562,458
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,0262,502
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,0362,508
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,7852,352
ByrdAntarctica 6,5834,091
DavisAntarctica 8,6525,376
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,9152,433
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,0475,000
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 958595
AzulArgentina 1,232765
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,529950
BarilocheArgentina 2,2571,403
Buenos AiresArgentina 963598
CeresArgentina 903561
ChamicalArgentina 1,319820
ChepesArgentina 1,375855
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 2,4221,505
ConcordiaArgentina 652405
CórdobaArgentina 1,160721
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,160721
CorrientesArgentina 547340
EsquelArgentina 2,3831,481
EzeizaArgentina 987614
FormosaArgentina 509316
General PicoArgentina 1,374854
GualeguaychuArgentina 828515
JuninArgentina 1,099683
La PlataArgentina 973604
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,371852
La RiojaArgentina 1,352840
LaboulayeArgentina 1,238770
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 3,0371,887
Las LomitasArgentina 785488
Malarg EArgentina 1,8041,121
MaquinchaoArgentina 2,1091,311
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,263785
Marcos JuarezArgentina 1,055656
MendozaArgentina 1,6291,012
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,6221,008
Monte CaserosArgentina 550342
NeuquenArgentina 1,9031,183
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,171728
OranArgentina 1,202747
ParanaArgentina 868539
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 473294
PehuajoArgentina 1,267787
PergaminoArgentina 1,024637
PigeArgentina 1,440895
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,145711
PosadasArgentina 271168
PresidenciaArgentina 721448
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,7201,069
Punta IndioArgentina 988614
Rafaela IntaArgentina 921572
ReconquistaArgentina 672417
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,245774
Rio GallegosArgentina 3,0321,884
RivadaviaArgentina 1,025637
RosarioArgentina 966600
SaltaArgentina 1,251777
San AntonioArgentina 1,8631,158
San LuisArgentina 1,429888
San RafaelArgentina 1,6621,033
Santa RosaArgentina 1,472915
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,093679
SarmientoArgentina 2,4821,543
TrelewArgentina 2,0851,296
TucumanArgentina 1,186737
UshuaiaArgentina 3,3052,054
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,266787
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,064661
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,372853
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,5377,791
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,6102,865
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9968,076
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0368,100
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,2958,883
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3308,905
AmberleyAustralia 13,3208,277
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,3348,286
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,3258,280
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9739,304
CairnsAustralia 14,7069,138
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,6787,878
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0578,735
CedunaAustralia 13,3798,314
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7018,514
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,4939,006
Cobar MoAustralia 13,1868,194
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,1099,389
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,0368,100
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5768,436
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1319,403
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5899,687
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5889,065
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,0188,090
East SaleAustralia 12,4517,737
Esperance (po)Australia 13,2118,210
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2118,210
EssendonAustralia 12,5537,801
ForrestAustralia 13,5638,428
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,4217,718
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6588,487
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,2068,828
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9659,299
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,9457,423
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,9447,422
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,3538,919
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5458,417
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,0887,512
LavertonAustralia 12,5447,795
LearmonthAustralia 14,3538,919
LongreachAustralia 14,0818,750
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,0818,750
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,6417,855
Low HeadAustralia 12,1527,552
Mackay MoAustralia 14,1268,778
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,4246,478
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5849,062
MeekatharraAustralia 13,9698,680
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,5627,806
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,5437,795
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,9988,077
Mount GambierAustralia 12,6497,860
Mount IsaAustralia 14,5209,023
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,3797,692
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7969,195
Nowra RanAustralia 12,6687,872
NuriootpaAustralia 13,0398,103
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4418,974
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8658,616
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3448,292
Port HedlandAustralia 14,6559,107
RichmondAustralia 12,7977,952
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8438,602
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,7477,921
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,7557,926
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7479,164
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,7499,165
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,4979,630
TibooburraAustralia 13,5148,398
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4208,961
WaggaAustralia 12,7507,923
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5759,057
WilliamtownAustralia 12,8397,978
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,5729,055
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9928,695
WoomeraAustralia 13,4418,353
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2729,490
GrazAustria 10,7316,669
InnsbruckAustria 10,4956,522
KlagenfurtAustria 10,6396,611
LinzAustria 10,7306,668
SalzburgAustria 10,6316,606
ViennaAustria 10,8656,752
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,5876,579
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,7117,899
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,8427,980
GancaAzerbaijan 12,7017,892
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,8137,962
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,7077,896
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,8006,711
LerwickUk 10,7986,710
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,8327,974
QubaAzerbaijan 12,8958,013
SakiAzerbaijan 12,7827,943
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,8828,005
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,8848,006
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,9268,032
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,7117,899
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,8027,955
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,7637,931
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,7537,925
Horta, FaialAzores 7,7414,810
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,7714,829
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,7564,819
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,3623,954
MuharraqBahrain 12,5857,820
ChittagongBangladesh 16,45910,228
DhakaBangladesh 16,36310,168
CharnocksBarbados 4,5262,813
BrestBelarus 11,5327,166
GomelBelarus 11,9967,455
GrodnoBelarus 11,6287,226
MinskBelarus 11,8567,368
MogilevBelarus 12,0067,461
VitebskBelarus 12,0687,499
BrusselsBelgium 10,3436,427
D’UccleBelgium 10,3436,427
OstendeBelgium 10,3006,401
Belize CityBelize 6,2473,882
BeninBenin 7,0434,376
BohiconBenin 7,0664,391
CotonouBenin 7,0434,376
KandiBenin 7,4014,599
NatitingouBenin 7,2114,481
ParakouBenin 7,2574,509
SaveBenin 7,1584,448
BermudaBermuda 6,7324,183
La PazBolivia 1,9431,207
Santa CruzBolivia 1,461908
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,7416,675
FrancistownBotswana 8,0745,017
MaunBotswana 7,7354,807
TshaneBotswana 7,4234,613
AimoresBrazil 1,507937
AlagoinhasBrazil 2,2551,402
AltamiraBrazil 2,6691,659
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,2531,400
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,010628
ApodiBrazil 2,8991,801
AracajuBrazil 2,4771,539
AracuaiBrazil 1,6231,009
AragarcasBrazil 1,259782
AraxaBrazil 1,063661
Arco VerdeBrazil 2,6911,672
BageBrazil 469292
BambuiBrazil 1,088676
BarbacenaBrazil 1,164723
BarbalhaBrazil 2,6531,649
BarcelosBrazil 3,0911,921
BarraBrazil 2,0771,291
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,5541,587
BarreirasBrazil 1,8791,168
BelémBrazil 2,9061,806
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,244773
BelterraBrazil 2,7361,700
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,2271,384
Bom JesusBrazil 321199
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,8541,152
BrasiliaBrazil 1,381858
BrevesBrazil 2,8511,771
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,418881
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,220758
CabroboBrazil 2,5391,578
CaceresBrazil 1,320820
CaetiteBrazil 1,8291,137
Campina GrandeBrazil 2,8771,788
Campo GrandeBrazil 762473
Campo MouraoBrazil 359223
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 916569
Campos SalesBrazil 2,6221,630
CanavieirasBrazil 1,9531,214
CaparaoBrazil 1,372853
CapinopolisBrazil 1,017632
CaratingaBrazil 1,396867
CaravelasBrazil 1,7781,105
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,7401,081
CarolinaBrazil 2,2901,423
Castro, ParanáBrazil 419260
CataguasesBrazil 1,246775
CatalaoBrazil 1,138707
CatanduvaBrazil 800497
CaxiasBrazil 2,6941,674
Caxias Do SulBrazil 297185
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,0481,894
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,188738
ChapecoBrazil 6238
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,7011,057
CipoBrazil 2,3611,467
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,1461,334
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,350839
CordeiroBrazil 1,238769
CorrentinaBrazil 1,7611,094
CorumbaBrazil 1,001622
CoximBrazil 978608
CrateusBrazil 2,7871,732
CuiabaBrazil 1,327825
CuritibaBrazil 442274
DiamantinaBrazil 1,400870
DiamantinoBrazil 1,460907
DouradosBrazil 573356
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,078670
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 379236
EspinosaBrazil 1,7341,078
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,4082,118
FloraniaBrazil 2,9161,812
FlorestaBrazil 2,5781,602
FlorianoBrazil 2,5141,562
FlorianopolisBrazil 463288
FormosaBrazil 1,432890
FortalezaBrazil 3,0321,884
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 227141
FrancaBrazil 944587
GaranhunsBrazil 2,6881,671
GoianiaBrazil 1,239770
GoiasBrazil 1,293804
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,481920
GrajauBrazil 2,4841,543
GuairaBrazil 360223
GuaramirangaBrazil 2,9611,840
GuaratingaBrazil 1,8251,134
IbiriteBrazil 1,228763
IguatuBrazil 2,7431,705
IlheusBrazil 2,0111,250
ImperatrizBrazil 2,4831,543
IndaialBrazil 399248
IpameriBrazil 1,174730
ItaberabaBrazil 2,1041,307
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,7311,697
ItaitubaBrazil 2,5651,594
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,487924
ItaperunaBrazil 1,329826
ItapevaBrazil 565351
ItirucuBrazil 2,0651,284
ItuacuBrazil 1,9351,202
IvinhemaBrazil 546339
JacarezinhoBrazil 556346
JacobinaBrazil 2,2241,382
JaguaruanaBrazil 2,9821,853
Joao PessoaBrazil 2,9571,837
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,280795
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,167725
LavrasBrazil 1,065662
LencoisBrazil 2,0411,268
LinharesBrazil 1,597993
LondrinaBrazil 470292
MacapaBrazil 3,0351,886
MacauBrazil 3,0191,876
MaceioBrazil 2,6791,665
MachadoBrazil 961597
ManausBrazil 2,7701,721
MarabaBrazil 2,4661,532
MaringaBrazil 438272
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,8021,741
Monte AzulBrazil 1,7281,074
Monte SantoBrazil 2,3661,470
MonteiroBrazil 2,7401,703
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,511939
Morada NovaBrazil 2,9181,813
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 2,1751,351
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,210752
ObidosBrazil 2,8201,752
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 2,6271,632
ParacatuBrazil 1,287800
ParanaBrazil 1,7221,070
ParanaguaBrazil 505314
ParanaibaBrazil 858533
ParintinsBrazil 2,7551,712
ParnaibaBrazil 2,9441,829
Passo FundoBrazil 14490
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,176731
PaulistanaBrazil 2,4721,536
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 2,5291,572
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,7511,088
PeixeBrazil 1,7531,089
PetrolinaBrazil 2,3901,485
PicosBrazil 2,5581,589
PiraiBrazil 1,068664
PirenopolisBrazil 1,335830
PompeuBrazil 1,221759
Ponta PoraBrazil 574357
Porto De MozBrazil 2,8321,760
Porto UniaoBrazil 240149
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,3361,451
Porto-AlegreBrazil 372231
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,8951,177
PosseBrazil 1,6201,007
QuixeramobimBrazil 2,8561,774
RecifeBrazil 2,8721,784
RemansoBrazil 2,2741,413
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,4491,522
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,119695
Rio NegroBrazil 362225
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,057657
SalvadorBrazil 2,1971,365
Santa MariaBrazil 284176
SantaremBrazil 2,7581,714
SantosBrazil 782486
Sao CarlosBrazil 789490
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,2891,422
Sao GoncaloBrazil 2,7711,722
Sao JoaquimBrazil 349217
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 222138
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,004624
Sao LuisBrazil 2,9011,803
Sao MateusBrazil 1,6621,033
São PauloBrazil 781485
Sao SimaoBrazil 856532
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,5801,603
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 2,3071,434
SerrinhaBrazil 2,2821,418
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,255780
SobralBrazil 2,9481,832
SoureBrazil 2,9851,855
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,0161,253
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 704438
SurubimBrazil 2,8351,761
TaguatingaBrazil 1,7901,112
TarauacaBrazil 2,8071,744
TauaBrazil 2,7181,689
TefeBrazil 2,9151,812
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,587986
TeresinaBrazil 2,6941,674
TiriosBrazil 3,2832,040
TorresBrazil 418260
TracuateuaBrazil 2,9791,851
Tres LagoasBrazil 729453
TriunfoBrazil 2,6741,662
TucuruiBrazil 2,6361,638
TuriacuBrazil 2,9521,835
UaupesBrazil 3,3792,100
UbatubaBrazil 920571
UberabaBrazil 988614
VassourasBrazil 1,102685
VicosaBrazil 1,274792
VitoriaBrazil 1,517943
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 1,8661,160
Ze DocaBrazil 2,7351,699
BurgasBulgaria 11,3097,027
LomBulgaria 11,0726,880
PlevenBulgaria 11,1476,927
PlovdivBulgaria 11,0916,892
SadovoBulgaria 11,1046,900
SandanskiBulgaria 10,9516,805
SofiaBulgaria 11,0196,847
VarnaBulgaria 11,3777,070
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,1004,412
BurundiBurundi 9,1035,656
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,14210,652
SiemreapCambodia 17,18210,677
BatouriCameroon 8,0515,003
DoualaCameroon 7,5834,712
GarouaCameroon 8,2375,119
MamfeCameroon 7,6414,748
MarouaCameroon 8,3845,210
NgaoundereCameroon 8,1395,058
NkoundjaCameroon 7,7754,831
YaoundeCameroon 7,7434,811
YokoCameroon 7,9224,923
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,8846,763
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,8606,749
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4717,749
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,2425,122
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,2067,585
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,3045,782
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,2675,758
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,5825,333
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,8526,744
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,8306,730
Banff, AbCanada 10,6276,604
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,6185,356
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,8365,491
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,4176,473
Bissett, MbCanada 9,6415,991
Blue River, BcCanada 10,8966,771
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,4775,267
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,6297,227
Brandon, MbCanada 9,7326,048
Broadview, SkCanada 9,8946,148
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,5696,568
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,3357,044
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,4784,647
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,4057,087
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,5837,198
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,5376,548
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,4937,142
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,1166,908
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,4576,498
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,6956,646
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,9256,168
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,1767,567
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,3577,058
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,5757,193
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,0025,594
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,6186,598
Chapais, QcCanada 8,8215,482
Charlo, NbCanada 8,4605,257
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,2255,111
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,2305,114
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,1486,927
Chatham, NbCanada 8,3405,182
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,5916,581
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,3465,808
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,0385,617
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,2706,382
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,0147,465
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,9286,791
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,5826,576
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,8765,516
Comox, BcCanada 11,0806,885
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,3907,078
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,4946,521
Coronation, AbCanada 10,4696,505
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,5326,545
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,6195,356
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,8376,113
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,1706,941
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,8337,353
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,5055,285
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,7576,685
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,6715,388
Dryden, OnCanada 9,4115,848
Earlton, OnCanada 8,7105,412
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,6686,629
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,6876,641
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,6836,638
Edson, AbCanada 10,8376,734
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,3457,050
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,7166,659
Estevan, SkCanada 9,8196,101
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,5507,177
Eureka, NtCanada 12,0817,507
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,2246,353
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,9376,797
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,7896,705
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4787,132
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,4356,484
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5837,198
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,0636,875
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,2306,978
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,1356,919
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,2445,123
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,2345,117
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,2006,339
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,4665,261
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,0786,263
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,9556,808
Golden, BcCanada 10,7126,657
Goose, NfCanada 8,9785,579
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,6475,374
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,0686,878
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,1125,041
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,3365,180
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,3267,659
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,0565,006
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,0815,022
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,2865,149
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,9785,579
Harrow, OnCanada 8,2775,144
Hay River, NtCanada 11,2857,013
Hope, BcCanada 10,8526,744
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2657,621
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,7996,089
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,4147,714
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,2006,339
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,2017,582
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,5646,564
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,8726,756
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,9955,590
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,9965,590
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,7636,688
Kenora, OnCanada 9,4745,887
Kingston, OnCanada 8,2885,150
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,7107,898
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,7137,279
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,5885,958
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,3715,202
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,4046,465
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,9315,550
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,6967,268
Langara, BcCanada 11,8097,338
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,4525,874
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,3706,444
London, OnCanada 8,3135,166
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,8326,731
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,3666,441
Lytton, BcCanada 10,9106,779
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,9476,802
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,4875,274
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,2016,339
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,3447,671
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,4527,117
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,2816,389
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,0056,838
Moncton, NbCanada 8,2315,115
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,5585,318
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,3385,181
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,3415,183
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,0376,237
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,1295,673
Morden, MbCanada 9,5835,955
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,4475,249
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,3455,807
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,9896,829
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,6445,372
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,1005,655
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0147,466
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,3596,437
North Bay, OnCanada 8,5935,340
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,3765,205
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,3755,204
Peace River, AbCanada 11,0616,874
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,0446,863
Penticton, BcCanada 10,7456,677
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,4885,274
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,3435,184
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,4615,879
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,0596,872
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,3345,179
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,2867,013
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,6545,999
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,2706,382
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1936,955
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6577,244
Princeton, BcCanada 9,9626,191
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,7217,284
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,4255,236
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,1336,918
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,6056,590
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,5665,944
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,0006,214
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0016,215
Resolute, NtCanada 11,7217,284
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,7596,686
Roberval, QcCanada 8,6285,362
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,9384,933
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,2306,357
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,1635,073
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,6887,263
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,9126,781
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,3905,213
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,2386,362
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,7755,453
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,2085,722
Scott, SkCanada 10,3576,436
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,7025,407
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,0545,005
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,2895,151
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,5807,817
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,4105,848
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,4035,843
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,8656,752
Smithers, BcCanada 11,4987,145
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,4365,242
Summerside, PeCanada 8,2565,130
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,1406,301
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,1476,305
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,1855,086
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,2276,977
Terrace, BcCanada 11,5587,182
Teslin, YtCanada 12,0547,490
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,1256,292
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,0636,875
Thompson, MbCanada 10,1486,306
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,1375,678
Timmins, OnCanada 8,8775,516
Tofino, BcCanada 11,0986,897
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,3145,166
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,3275,174
Trenton, OnCanada 8,3055,161
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,6736,011
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,2465,124
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,8846,763
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,7185,418
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9446,801
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,6056,590
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,5306,544
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,9276,790
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,9316,792
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,0065,596
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,3305,176
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,8547,366
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,1967,579
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,4845,272
Windsor, OnCanada 8,3045,160
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,6095,971
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,0856,267
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,0054,974
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3367,044
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,9636,191
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,3394,560
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,3374,559
SalCape Verde 5,8763,651
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,4465,248
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,1775,703
AbecheChad 9,1935,713
FayaChad 9,2765,764
MoundouChad 8,4455,248
N’DjamenaChad 8,5555,316
AntofagastaChile 1,7771,104
AricaChile 2,0071,247
Balmaceda PuertoChile 2,6431,642
ChicoChile 2,6961,676
ChillanChile 2,0551,277
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 2,1471,334
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,6851,047
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 2,6971,676
Curico-General FreireChile 1,9161,190
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,8721,163
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,5053,421
Isla Diego RamirezChile 3,4832,164
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,7791,106
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 2,3521,461
ParronChile 1,8401,143
Puerto AysenChile 2,6591,652
Puerto MonttChile 2,4061,495
Punta ArenasChile 3,2192,000
QuinteroChile 1,8621,157
SantiagoChile 1,8141,127
SewellChile 1,8081,123
Temuco-MaquehueChile 2,2141,376
ValdiviaChile 2,3161,439
Valdivia-PichoyChile 2,2241,382
VallenarChile 1,6771,042
ValparaisoChile 1,8341,139
AltaiChina 15,9709,924
BeijingChina 18,29911,371
ChangchunChina 18,15611,282
ChangduChina 17,11610,636
ChangshaChina 18,63911,583
ChengduChina 17,77011,042
ChongqingChina 18,02211,199
DuianChina 17,13410,647
ErlianChina 17,75511,033
GanzhouChina 18,83611,705
GuangzhouChina 18,60911,564
HaikouChina 18,15511,281
HailarChina 17,48810,867
HamiChina 16,55610,288
HetanChina 15,5179,642
JiuquanChina 17,06010,601
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,1829,434
KashiChina 15,1719,427
KunmingChina 17,60210,938
LanzhouChina 17,64210,963
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,53310,274
NanchangChina 18,93811,768
NanjingChina 19,07711,855
NanningChina 18,07911,235
PingbianChina 18,63311,579
QingdaoChina 18,85511,717
QiqiharChina 17,75511,033
RuoqiangChina 16,22010,079
ShanghaiChina 19,33212,013
ShantouChina 18,91811,756
ShenyangChina 18,37011,416
TaiyuanChina 18,25311,343
TaoyuanChina 19,41212,063
TengchongChina 17,18910,681
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,0689,985
Xi’AnChina 18,14011,272
XichangChina 17,60210,938
YanjiChina 18,25411,343
YichangChina 18,46211,472
YinchuanChina 17,72911,017
YiningChina 15,5729,676
ZhengzhouChina 18,51211,503
ZhijiangChina 18,32811,389
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,0622,524
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,0902,542
AraucaColombia 4,2492,640
BarranquillaColombia 4,8293,001
Benito SalasColombia 4,1042,550
BogotáColombia 4,1982,608
Camilo DazaColombia 4,4232,748
El CaranoColombia 4,4392,759
Las GaviotasColombia 4,0082,490
MatecanaColombia 4,3022,673
PeralesColombia 4,2312,629
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0142,494
Rafael NunezColombia 4,8262,999
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,3853,346
Simon BolivarColombia 4,8252,999
VanguardiaColombia 4,1162,558
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,1141,935
YariguiesColombia 4,4002,734
MoroniComoros 10,0426,240
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,3123,301
LimonCosta Rica 5,2323,251
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,3543,327
San JoseCosta Rica 5,3003,294
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,5716,569
DubrovnikCroatia 10,6466,616
SibenikCroatia 10,5626,563
SplitCroatia 10,5846,577
ZagrebCroatia 10,6946,645
CamagueyCuba 6,0203,741
CasablancaCuba 6,4133,985
HavanaCuba 6,3983,976
WillemstadCuraçao 4,6972,919
FamagustaCyprus 11,4657,125
LarnacaCyprus 11,4287,101
LimassolCyprus 11,3717,066
NicosiaCyprus 11,4137,092
BrnoCzech Republic 10,9406,798
ChebCzech Republic 10,7406,674
MosnovCzech Republic 11,0606,873
PragueCzech Republic 10,8516,743
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0955,652
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4265,236
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6784,771
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5105,288
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3605,195
CopenhagenDenmark 11,1066,901
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,2226,973
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,8796,761
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,9076,777
MarstalDenmark 10,9486,803
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,0326,855
OdenseDenmark 10,9796,823
RandersDenmark 11,0296,854
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,1996,959
StudsgårdDenmark 10,9496,804
TønderDenmark 10,8696,754
TylstrupDenmark 11,0736,881
TystofteDenmark 11,0166,845
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,1266,914
VestervigDenmark 10,9666,815
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,2156,969
Melville HallDominica 4,8293,001
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,5443,445
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,4463,384
AzuaDominican Republic 5,4213,369
BaniDominican Republic 5,3803,343
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,4023,357
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,4053,359
CabreraDominican Republic 5,5063,422
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,4593,392
CotuiDominican Republic 5,4583,392
DajabonDominican Republic 5,5703,461
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,4353,378
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,4723,400
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,3843,345
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,5193,429
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,3923,350
HigueyDominican Republic 5,3573,329
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,4793,405
ImbertDominican Republic 5,5453,446
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,4803,405
JimaniDominican Republic 5,4453,383
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,3463,322
La VegaDominican Republic 5,4833,407
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,3733,339
LuperonDominican Republic 5,5703,462
MichesDominican Republic 5,4093,361
MocaDominican Republic 5,5033,419
MoncionDominican Republic 5,5303,436
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,5973,478
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,4163,366
NaguaDominican Republic 5,4773,403
NeybaDominican Republic 5,4413,381
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,4093,361
PimentelDominican Republic 5,4653,396
PoloDominican Republic 5,3963,353
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,5423,444
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,4863,409
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,5123,426
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,4863,409
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,3563,329
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,4283,373
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,4973,416
SamanaDominican Republic 5,4413,381
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,3873,348
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,5083,423
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,4133,364
San JuanDominican Republic 5,4683,398
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,3383,317
SanchezDominican Republic 5,4513,387
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,5163,428
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,5443,445
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,3813,344
TamayoDominican Republic 5,4263,372
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,4163,365
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,4583,392
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,5733,463
YamasaDominican Republic 5,4213,369
YasicaDominican Republic 5,5303,436
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,5093,424
CanarEcuador 3,8712,405
GuayaquilEcuador 3,9742,470
IzobambaEcuador 4,0252,501
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,1172,558
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,7712,343
MilagroEcuador 3,9562,458
OtavaloEcuador 4,0562,520
PichilingueEcuador 4,0292,504
PortoviejoEcuador 4,1092,553
PuyoEcuador 3,8842,414
QuitoEcuador 4,0372,509
RumipambaEcuador 3,9732,469
San GabrielEcuador 4,0572,521
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,9426,800
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,0946,894
AswanEgypt 10,8366,733
AsyutEgypt 10,8276,728
BahariyaEgypt 10,7086,654
Beni SuefEgypt 10,9366,796
CairoEgypt 11,0156,845
DabaaEgypt 10,8076,716
DakhlaEgypt 10,5686,567
El ArishEgypt 11,2707,003
El TorEgypt 11,1176,908
FarafraEgypt 10,5626,563
HelwanEgypt 10,9976,834
HurguadaEgypt 11,0726,880
IsmailiaEgypt 11,1106,904
KhargaEgypt 10,7066,653
KosseirEgypt 11,0726,880
LuxorEgypt 10,9106,779
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,7196,661
MinyaEgypt 10,8556,745
Port-SaidEgypt 11,1426,924
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,2827,011
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,1726,943
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,1026,899
SalloumEgypt 10,5606,562
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,4606,500
SohagEgypt 10,8636,751
St. KatrineEgypt 11,1776,945
TahrirEgypt 10,9806,823
TantaEgypt 11,0136,843
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,0113,735
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,9713,710
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,0243,743
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,9783,715
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,4774,646
AsmaraEritrea 10,9846,825
AssabEritrea 11,2466,988
MassawaEritrea 11,0516,867
TallinEstonia 11,9347,416
TartuEstonia 11,9817,445
VilsandiEstonia 11,7417,296
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,6626,625
GonderEthiopia 10,7056,652
NegeleEthiopia 10,5546,559
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,7541,711
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,7496,679
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,7246,664
Laucala BayFiji 12,5037,770
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,6127,837
NandiFiji 12,6127,837
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,0967,516
HelsinkiFinland 11,9707,438
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,9947,453
JoensuuFinland 12,3207,656
JokioinenFinland 11,9447,422
JyvskylFinland 12,1217,532
KajaaniFinland 12,2907,637
KuopioFinland 12,2367,604
KuusamoFinland 12,4187,717
LappeenrantaFinland 12,1887,574
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,7337,291
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,9437,422
OuluFinland 12,2137,589
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,3647,683
TampereFinland 11,9877,449
TurkuFinland 11,8697,376
VaasaFinland 11,9687,437
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,9746,198
BiarritzFrance 9,4605,878
BordeauxFrance 9,6155,975
BrestFrance 9,7106,034
CaenFrance 9,9696,195
ChateaurouxFrance 9,9056,155
DijonFrance 10,1266,292
GourdonFrance 9,7266,044
GrenobleFrance 10,0126,221
Le MansFrance 9,9066,156
LilleFrance 10,2606,376
LyonFrance 10,0056,217
MarseilleFrance 9,8556,124
MontpellierFrance 9,7906,084
NancyFrance 10,2926,396
NantesFrance 9,7496,058
NiceFrance 9,9946,210
ParisFrance 10,0886,269
PerpignanFrance 9,6616,004
StrasbourgFrance 10,3636,440
ToulonFrance 9,8746,136
ToulouseFrance 9,6395,990
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,5612,213
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,4292,131
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,5602,212
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,4592,149
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,6342,258
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,1005,655
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,9886,207
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,9896,208
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,8865,522
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,0865,025
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,4525,874
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,4195,853
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,1576,933
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,8366,112
BitamGabon 7,6404,748
CocobeachGabon 7,3994,598
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,6394,747
LambarnGabon 7,3654,576
LastourvilleGabon 7,5994,722
LibrevilleGabon 7,3504,568
MakokouGabon 7,6904,778
MayumbaGabon 7,2594,511
MitzicGabon 7,5734,706
MkamboGabon 7,8174,858
MoandaGabon 7,6204,735
MouilaGabon 7,3784,585
Port-GentilGabon 7,2224,488
TchibanGabon 7,3254,552
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,8553,017
BanjulGambia 6,0043,731
SukhumiGeorgia 12,3637,683
TbilisiGeorgia 12,6187,841
BerlinGermany 10,9446,801
BrockenGermany 10,7526,681
CologneGermany 10,4956,522
DresdenGermany 10,8876,765
ErfurtGermany 10,7186,660
EssenGermany 10,5266,541
FichtelbergGermany 10,7966,709
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,5296,543
GeisenheimGermany 10,4816,513
GorlitzGermany 10,9586,809
HamburgGermany 10,8406,736
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,8406,736
HannoverGermany 10,7456,677
HelgolandGermany 10,7686,691
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,5106,531
KarlsruheGermany 10,4386,486
KasselGermany 10,6546,620
KonstanzGermany 10,3936,459
LeipzigGermany 10,8266,727
LindenbergGermany 10,9746,819
MagdeburgGermany 10,8266,728
MunichGermany 10,5946,583
MünsterGermany 10,6006,587
NeustrelitzGermany 10,9886,828
NurembergGermany 10,6286,604
NurnbergGermany 10,6256,603
PotsdamGermany 10,9266,789
RostockGermany 10,9866,827
SchleswigGermany 10,8776,759
StuttgartGermany 10,4676,504
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,3926,458
ZugspitzeGermany 10,4846,515
AccraGhana 6,7644,203
KumasiGhana 6,7094,169
TamaleGhana 6,9534,321
GibraltarGibraltar 8,6455,372
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,1106,904
AthensGreece 10,7926,706
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,7806,699
ChiosGreece 10,9996,835
CorfuGreece 10,5996,586
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,7766,696
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,7646,689
IoanninaGreece 10,6706,630
KalamataGreece 10,6116,594
KerkiraGreece 10,5996,586
Kythira IslandGreece 10,6456,615
LamiaGreece 10,7456,677
LarissaGreece 10,7846,701
LemnosGreece 10,9966,833
LimnosGreece 11,0106,842
MethoniGreece 10,5746,571
MilosGreece 10,7806,699
MitiliniGreece 11,0706,879
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,0686,878
NaxosGreece 10,8746,757
PatrasGreece 10,6566,622
RhodesGreece 11,0516,867
SamosGreece 11,0256,851
Skiros IslandGreece 10,9036,776
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,6886,641
ThessalonikiGreece 10,8736,757
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,6676,628
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,5646,564
AasiaatGreenland 10,6636,626
AmmassalikGreenland 10,4056,466
AputiteqGreenland 10,7026,650
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,7967,330
FrederikshbGreenland 9,9246,167
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,4666,504
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,7216,662
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,1396,922
JakobshavnGreenland 10,7216,662
JulianehbGreenland 9,7966,087
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,4756,509
Kap TobinGreenland 11,1316,917
NanortalikGreenland 9,7376,051
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,8506,121
NordGreenland 12,2697,624
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,1596,313
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,5827,197
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,7446,055
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,4776,510
UpernavikGreenland 11,1186,909
UummannaqGreenland 10,8816,761
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,9133,053
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,9123,052
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,1473,820
BokeGuinea 5,9263,683
ConakryGuinea 5,9103,672
FaranahGuinea 6,1713,835
KankanGuinea 6,3143,924
KindiaGuinea 6,0063,732
KissidougouGuinea 6,1783,839
LabeGuinea 6,1493,821
MacentaGuinea 6,1603,828
MamouGuinea 6,0923,785
NzerekoreGuinea 6,2043,855
SiguiriGuinea 6,4043,980
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,9453,694
GeorgetownGuyana 3,8162,371
TimehriGuyana 3,7842,352
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,4693,399
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,1217,532
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,4677,747
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,3047,646
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,6297,848
Midway IslandHawaii 14,5659,051
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,3117,650
CatacamasHonduras 5,8613,642
CholutecaHonduras 5,8033,606
La CeibaHonduras 5,9953,725
La MesaHonduras 6,0413,754
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,7543,575
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,0403,754
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,8713,648
TelaHonduras 6,0343,750
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,63411,579
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,63311,579
BudapestHungary 10,9896,829
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,9976,834
DebrecenHungary 11,1576,933
KeszthelyHungary 10,8316,731
MiskolcHungary 11,1346,919
PecsHungary 10,8526,744
SzegedHungary 10,9906,829
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,8246,726
AkureyriIceland 10,7536,682
DalatangiIceland 10,8286,728
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,6966,647
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,5736,570
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,8776,759
ReykhólarIceland 10,6386,611
ReykjavíkIceland 10,5156,534
StykkisholmurIceland 10,5916,581
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,4816,513
AgraIndia 15,2269,462
AhmedabadIndia 14,5879,065
AkolaIndia 14,9429,285
AllahabadIndia 15,5479,661
AmritsarIndia 15,0109,327
BangaloreIndia 14,6789,121
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,5149,019
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,7969,816
BikanerIndia 14,7899,190
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,9349,280
CherrapunjiIndia 16,52510,269
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,52510,269
DaltonganjIndia 15,7409,781
DarbhangaIndia 15,9719,925
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 16,87710,488
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 16,88710,494
DumkaIndia 16,0599,979
DwarkaIndia 14,2168,834
GoaIndia 14,4208,960
GuwahatiIndia 16,52810,270
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,9619,297
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,8879,251
JagdalpurIndia 15,3789,556
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,11810,016
KotaIndia 14,9649,299
KozhikodeIndia 14,4198,960
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,2919,502
LudhianaIndia 15,0989,382
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,4048,951
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,4289,587
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,4598,985
MusulipatnamIndia 15,1749,429
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,1559,417
New DelhiIndia 15,1769,431
PambanIndia 14,6539,106
PuneIndia 14,5479,040
SagarIndia 15,2119,452
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,0409,346
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,3928,943
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,3928,943
VeravalIndia 14,2918,881
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,4499,600
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,57810,302
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,68010,365
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,7309,775
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,8489,848
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,15210,658
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,79810,439
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,0419,968
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,7889,811
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,8029,820
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,46310,230
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,39510,188
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,9659,921
AbadanIran 12,5177,778
ArakIran 12,7827,943
BabolsarIran 13,1128,148
Bandar AbbasIran 13,1568,175
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,8607,991
Bandar LengehIran 12,9868,069
BirjandIran 13,5898,445
BushehrIran 12,7007,892
ChahbaharIran 13,4948,385
DezfulIran 12,5997,829
EsfahanIran 12,9038,018
IranshahrIran 13,5658,429
KermanIran 13,3108,271
KermanshahIran 12,5617,806
Khoram AbadIran 12,6297,848
MashhadIran 13,7108,519
OroomiehIran 12,4957,764
RamsarIran 12,9478,045
RashtIran 12,8707,997
SemnanIran 13,1478,170
ShahroudIran 13,3048,267
ShirazIran 12,8848,007
TabrizIran 12,6127,837
TeheranIran 12,9678,058
YazdIran 13,1168,150
ZahedanIran 13,6518,483
ZanjanIran 12,7537,925
BaghdadIraq 12,2667,622
BasraIraq 12,4827,756
BelmulletIreland 9,9556,186
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,9426,178
ClaremorrisIreland 9,9516,184
ClonesIreland 10,0676,256
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,0146,223
CorkIreland 9,8146,099
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,8106,096
DublinIreland 10,0426,240
KilkennyIreland 9,9266,168
Malin HeadIreland 10,1616,314
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,9446,179
ShannonIreland 9,8666,131
ValentiaIreland 9,7436,055
EilatIsrael 11,2957,019
HaifaIsrael 11,4507,115
JerusalemIsrael 11,4267,100
Tel AvivIsrael 11,4057,087
AlbengaItaly 10,0796,263
AlgheroItaly 9,8526,122
AmendolaItaly 10,4146,471
AnconaItaly 10,3966,460
ArezzoItaly 10,2766,386
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,4636,502
BergamoItaly 10,2886,393
BolognaItaly 10,3116,408
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,4416,488
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,3066,404
BrindisiItaly 10,5186,536
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,8086,095
CameriItaly 10,2156,347
CampobassoItaly 10,3436,427
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,8996,151
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,8296,108
Cape FrascaItaly 9,8026,091
Cape MeleItaly 10,0756,261
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,2906,394
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,1156,285
CerviaItaly 10,3566,435
CiampinoItaly 10,2176,349
Cimone MountainItaly 10,2516,370
Cisa PassItaly 10,2216,351
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,1826,327
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,4976,523
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,0716,258
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,3556,435
DecimomannuItaly 9,8096,095
DobbiacoItaly 10,5146,533
FalconaraItaly 10,3866,454
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,2586,374
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,3986,462
FonniItaly 9,8806,140
FrontoneItaly 10,3386,424
FrosinoneItaly 10,2556,373
GelaItaly 10,0296,232
GenoaItaly 10,1486,306
GhediItaly 10,3076,405
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,4526,495
GrazzaniseItaly 10,2716,383
GrossetoItaly 10,1786,325
GrottaglieItaly 10,4706,506
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,9656,193
GuidoniaItaly 10,2406,363
IstranaItaly 10,4386,487
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,8106,096
LatinaItaly 10,2226,352
LatronicoItaly 10,3466,429
LecceItaly 10,5066,529
M. CalamitaItaly 10,1336,297
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,4286,480
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,1966,336
MilanItaly 10,2476,367
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,2256,354
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,1616,314
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,2756,385
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,9526,184
PadovaItaly 10,4076,467
Paganella MountainItaly 10,4036,464
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,0306,233
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,0186,226
PantelleriaItaly 9,8496,120
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,2676,380
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,8646,129
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,2966,398
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,3666,441
PiacenzaItaly 10,2386,362
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,1976,337
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,3706,444
Ponza IslandItaly 10,1856,329
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,3656,441
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,1986,337
PrizziItaly 10,0126,222
RadicofaniItaly 10,2346,360
Resia PassItaly 10,4126,470
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,3636,440
RivoltoItaly 10,5176,535
Rolle PassItaly 10,4596,499
RomeItaly 10,2216,352
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,1946,334
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,5346,546
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,0396,238
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,4416,488
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,4966,522
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,1986,337
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,8766,137
Scuro MountainItaly 10,3266,417
SigonellaItaly 10,1006,276
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,4566,498
TarvisioItaly 10,5846,577
TermoliItaly 10,3946,459
TorinoItaly 10,1236,291
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,1306,295
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,9586,188
TrevicoItaly 10,3506,432
TrevisoItaly 10,4416,488
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,5426,551
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,1216,290
UdineItaly 10,5346,546
Ustica IslandItaly 10,0586,250
VeniceItaly 10,4426,489
VeronaItaly 10,3426,426
VicenzaItaly 10,3956,459
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,2106,345
ViterboItaly 10,2236,353
VolterraItaly 10,2086,344
AbidjanIvory Coast 6,4053,980
AdiakeIvory Coast 6,4644,017